What the HECKtor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check