Whatclownsarewe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check