Wilkinsk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check