Wizz-Art's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Keane
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Casino Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shank
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Schemer
2010 — a.k.a. Dusk, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tirza
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Road Train
2010 — a.k.a. Road Kill, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38