X2jiamok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Earthquake Bird
2019, in 0 top lists -
0
The Tribes of Palos Verdes
2017, in 0 top lists -
0
Mignonnes
2020 — a.k.a. Cuties, in 1 top list -
0
Heredity
2010 Check -
0
No One Gets Out Alive
2021, in 0 top lists -
1
Honeymoon
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Rules Don't Apply
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
8
Zhuo yao ji
2015 — a.k.a. Monster Hunt, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bing feng: Yong heng zhi men
2018 — a.k.a. Iceman: The Time Traveller, in 0 top lists Check