Xtro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Infinite
2021, in 0 top lists -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Damien: Omen II
1978, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Final Conflict
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
6
La casa sperduta nel parco
1980 — a.k.a. House on the Edge of the Park, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Grizzly Park
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Virtuosity
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 473