Yoni's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29