Zacharyboi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60