Zacharyboi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
27
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
37
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
48
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60