Zacut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check