Ziggyplayedguitar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Taxi 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Taxi 3
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
31
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
39
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
41
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93