Zkbsmith81's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check