Zkbsmith81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96