Zoboomafoo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100