Zoleloz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The 7 Adventures of Sinbad
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Going Overboard
1989 — a.k.a. Babes Ahoy, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Casino Job
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Quest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Blood Freak
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Never Surrender
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Connecticut Poop Movie
2006 Check -
18
Strange Wilderness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hollywood Chainsaw Hookers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Blonde and Blonder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rovdyr
2008 — a.k.a. Manhunt, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Staten Island
2009 — a.k.a. Little New York, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52