ZRB87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check