ZRB87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49