Xumen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Le procès
1962 — a.k.a. The Trial, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
35
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
57
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
76
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
100
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
123
Monsieur Verdoux
1947, in 11 top lists Check -
127
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
151
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
153
Dolores Claiborne
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55