Duanra77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Leave Her to Heaven
1945, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
6
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
11
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Night and the City
1950, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Pickup on South Street
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Woman in the Window
1944, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Where the Sidewalk Ends
1950, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
18
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 210