Jinzo84's favorited movies - page 10
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
227
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
228
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
229
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
230
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
231
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
232
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
233
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
234
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
235
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
236
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
237
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
238
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
239
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
240
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
241
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
242
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
243
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
244
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
245
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 226 – 245 of 245