Lynel80's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
72
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
76
Quadrophenia
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Serpico
1973, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
86
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
87
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
88
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Football Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Highway
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
94
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
99
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The Killers
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
104
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
113
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
119
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
126
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
142
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
143
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
148
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
156
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
159
The General
1998, in 1 top list Check -
162
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 167