Senecadoane's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
28
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Killers
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
32
Topper
1937, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
34
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Asphalt Jungle
1950, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Shattered Glass
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
45
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
49
Radio Days
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 80