Aevumivorouscognitient's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
88
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Córki dancingu
2015 — a.k.a. The Lure, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
87
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
85
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
57
Dear White People
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Do Not Split
2020, in 0 top lists -
56
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
63
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
64
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
144
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
51
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
73
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
127
The Farewell
2019, in 3 top lists -
118
Fehér isten
2014 — a.k.a. White God, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
FLCL
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
100
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists
Showing items 26 – 50 of 155