Aevumivorouscognitient's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
94
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
63
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
53
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
62
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
82
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
38
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
75
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
76
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
60
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
83
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
37
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
55
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
79
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
90
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
67
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
68
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 155