AJN's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
34
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
35
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
36
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
37
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
38
The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
42
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Nine Lives
2005, in 1 top list Check -
44
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
48
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Malèna
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
New York, New York
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
57
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
58
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
63
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 76