Azizam2020's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
36
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
38
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
39
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
45
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
47
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
51
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
58
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
59
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
60
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 745