Bibirki's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
31
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
32
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
33
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
34
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
37
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
41
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
47
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 56