Chaz's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
28
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Edge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
36
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
41
The Namesake
2006, in 1 top list Check -
45
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
52
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
57
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 48 of 48