E.'s favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
27
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
30
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
32
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Hôhokekyo tonari no Yamada-kun
1999 — a.k.a. My Neighbors the Yamadas, in 1 top list Check -
34
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
39
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
40
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
41
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
42
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
43
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Macbeth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
49
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66