ElTejon's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
123
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
92
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
110
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
103
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
95
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
109
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Make Way for Tomorrow
1937, in 16 top lists Check -
114
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
131
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
68
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
100
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 132