EXistenZ's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
28
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
29
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
33
Simon Werner a disparu...
2010 — a.k.a. Lights Out, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Ledge
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
41
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
43
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
45
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 100