FellOverAgain22's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
28
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
29
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Wonderful Town
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
40
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
41
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
42
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
43
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
44
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
47
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
48
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 117