GGH's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
120
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
122
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
140
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
119
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
31
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
37
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
216
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
241
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
36
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
124
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
40
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 257