Gruney's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
27
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
28
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
32
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
33
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
Control
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
36
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
38
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
41
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
43
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
44
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
48
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
49
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
50
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 340