Heloisa's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
31
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
33
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
35
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
39
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
40
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 43 of 43