Jessiec's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
28
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
29
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
36
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
39
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
41
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
42
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
44
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 61