John_Doe's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
86
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
38
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
61
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
94
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
129
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
108
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
107
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
115
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
89
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
132
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 145