Kdo7789's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
27
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
28
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
31
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
32
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
39
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
47
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 143