Leira80's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
39
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
40
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
45
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
46
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 105