Lunaguerrero's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
54
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
71
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
70
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
62
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
41
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
64
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
78
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
58
Una mujer fantástica
2017 — a.k.a. A Fantastic Woman, in 3 top lists -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Diary of a Teenage Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
35
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
75
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 85