Marinaraujo's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
28
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
31
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Masculin féminin
1966 — a.k.a. Masculine-Feminine, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Big Bang Theory: The Maternal Capacitance
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Twin Peaks: Episode #1.3
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 37 of 37