Marisacosta's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
32
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Fantastic Flying Books of Mr. Morris Lessmore
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
36
The Black Balloon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
41
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
43
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Wackness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
48
Snow Cake
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Untamed Heart
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 101