Ngamer's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
145
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
142
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
148
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
121
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
62
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
31
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
195
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
56
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
92
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
28
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
74
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 199