Polaris64's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
27
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
33
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
34
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
40
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
44
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
49
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 278