Rad82's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
171
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
343
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
272
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
333
Welt am Draht
1973 — a.k.a. World on a Wire, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
213
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
240
Les maîtres du temps
1982 — a.k.a. Time Masters, in 1 top list Check -
239
Gandahar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
241
Renaissance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
283
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Chage & Aska: On Your Mark
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
207
Eve no jikan
2010 — a.k.a. Time of Eve, in 0 top lists Check -
363
The Expanse
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Peiru Kokun
2006 — a.k.a. Pale Cocoon, in 0 top lists Check -
345
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
1988 — a.k.a. Legend of the Galactic Heroes, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 41 of 41