Seventhsamurai54's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
92
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
128
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
40
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
43
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
277
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
56
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
112
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
283
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
71
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
41
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
183
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
31
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
32
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
289
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
74
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
10
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
94
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
44
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
161
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
83
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
62
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
280
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
114
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 300