SolidAsSnake's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
30
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
31
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
33
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Cape Fear
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Gods and Monsters
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Scarlet Pumpernickel
1950, in 1 top list Check -
42
Bambi Meets Godzilla
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
43
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
45
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Hangover Square
1945, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 681