Zeltaebar's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
138
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
141
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
146
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
137
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
136
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
135
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
132
28 Up
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
131
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
130
The Picture of Dorian Gray
1945, in 5 top lists Check -
129
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
128
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
127
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
126
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
123
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 169