AdamS81's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
54
Little Giants
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
57
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
58
New Jack City
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Suicide Kings
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
64
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
66
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
68
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
69
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
70
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
71
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
72
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
73
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
74
16 Blocks
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
75
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 123