Afterglow's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
53
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
54
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
59
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
60
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
61
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
68
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 151